2,761
edits
m (PirateCaptain moved page Discussion/Our Values/First value to Discussion/Our values/First value over redirect) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Pro | |||
!Strive for excellence | |||
!Growth Mindset | |||
!Continuous Improvement | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Focus on improvement of the wiki | |||
|dfsdfsdf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|sdfsdfdsf123 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Contra''' | |||
| | |||
|Potentially only focused on personal development? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||