Open main menu
Home
Random
Recent changes
Special pages
Community portal
Preferences
About InvestmentWiki
Disclaimers
Search
User menu
Log in
Energy Industry: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Energy Industry
(view source)
Revision as of 16:02, 10 December 2024
66 bytes added
,
10 December 2024
no edit summary
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 18:42, 12 November 2024
(
view source
)
MagaNH6
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 16:02, 10 December 2024
(
view source
)
MagaNH6
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Tag
:
Visual edit
Line 242:
Line 242:
!M/M
!M/M
!Y/Y
!Y/Y
|-
|2024-11-01
|69.95
| -2.83
| -9.96
|3.05
| -2.68
| -7.99
|
|
|
|-
|-
|2024-10-01
|2024-10-01
MagaNH6
Administrators
3,882
edits